Name | Wertungszahl | Punkte | Ergebnisliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LSS IM Christian Koch | 2209 | 22 |
|
3231311111131 |
Karl Huber | 2120 | 18 |
|
33131331 |
Joseph Polanik | 1938 | 17 |
|
3111312131 |
Pablo Varas | 2079 | 15 |
|
213333 |
Tom Morcin | 2068 | 14 |
|
333311 |
Anatoly Spirin | 2098 | 14 |
|
33111131 |
Jaume Cardona | 1931 | 14 |
|
11111333 |
Seved Jenneborg | 1762 | 13 |
|
2031313 |
ICCF IM Vladislav Hýbl | 2306 | 12 |
|
11131113 |
Tomasz Kazimierski | 2143 | 11 |
|
211331 |
ICCF CCM Bernard Baroin | 1948 | 10 |
|
311113 |
Hans-Christian Köhler | 1381 | 9 |
|
0100233 |
ICCF CCE Drahomír Tyleček | 1926 | 8 |
|
1211300 |
Adam Korchut | 1679 | 7 |
|
313 |
ICCF CCE Rene Rodriguez Perez | 1858 | 7 |
|
3130 |
Francisco Domenech | 1545 | 7 |
|
01000033 |
Manuel Mira | 800 | 6 |
|
2211 |
Janusz Świątek | 2110 | 5 |
|
311 |
Jerome Heiser | 665 | 5 |
|
02000300 |
Vicente Andres Molina | 910 | 5 |
|
200003000 |
ICCF CCM Arnold Hoppe | 2078 | 4 |
|
31 |
ICCF CCM Mariusz Kułakiewicz | 2072 | 4 |
|
310 |
Robert Csoma | 1016 | 3 |
|
0300000 |
Tomasz Malyszek | 915 | 3 |
|
0000003 |
Otto Neumann | 776 | 3 |
|
0000030000 |
Tai Che | 1342 | 2 |
|
020-- |
ICCF IM Hansjürgen Baum | 2090 | 0 |
|
-- |
FIDE FM Tamas Gunes Ongut | 2310 | 0 |
|
-- |
Renars Muzis | 1482 | 0 |
|
-- |
Osman Yaltırık | 1484 | 0 |
|
-- |
Roberto Thormann | 800 | 0 |
|
-- |
Horst Wilshusen | 1161 | 0 |
|
000 |
Partie ansehen | Weiß | Schwarz | Ergebnis | Ergebniserläuterung | Partiebeginn | Letzter Zug |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Öffnen | Pablo Varas | Christian Koch | Laufende Partie | 2024-05-09 | Zug 0 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Bernard Baroin | Mariusz Kułakiewicz | Laufende Partie | 2024-05-09 | Zug 0 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Tomasz Malyszek | Hans-Christian Köhler | Laufende Partie | 2024-05-09 | Zug 0 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Otto Neumann | Robert Csoma | Laufende Partie | 2024-05-08 | Zug 2 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Robert Csoma | Rene Rodriguez Perez | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-30 | Zug 2 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Jaume Cardona | Francisco Domenech | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-28 | Zug 9 von Schwarz | |
Öffnen | Seved Jenneborg | Pablo Varas | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-27 | Zug 20 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Janusz Świątek | Jerome Heiser | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-24 | Zug 3 von Schwarz | |
Öffnen | Christian Koch | Seved Jenneborg | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-23 | Zug 26 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Adam Korchut | Joseph Polanik | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-21 | Zug 22 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Francisco Domenech | Tomasz Malyszek | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-21 | Zug 13 von Schwarz | |
Öffnen | Tom Morcin | Jaume Cardona | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-19 | Zug 17 von Schwarz | |
Öffnen | Drahomír Tyleček | Bernard Baroin | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-19 | Zug 17 von Schwarz | |
Öffnen | Karl Huber | Anatoly Spirin | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-16 | Zug 26 von Weiß | |
Öffnen | Joseph Polanik | Manuel Mira | Laufende Partie | 2024-04-07 | Zug 21 von Schwarz |